第39回 福岡小学生ソフトボール選手権大会
試合結果
令和2年8月8日(土曜日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
メッツジャガーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
3 |
8 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
山田ジュニアファイターズ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
0 |
4 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
今宿ジュニアクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
永岡ジュニアーズ |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
曽根レッドフォックス |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
3 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
永岡ジュニアーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
周船寺クラブ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
多々良クラブ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
那珂南クラブ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
都府楼ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
大利ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
板付ドリームズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
多々良クラブ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
那珂南クラブ |
2 |
0 |
4 |
× |
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
板付ドリームズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
3 |
6 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
草野クーガーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
フェニックスクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
日の出ホークス |
不戦勝 |
三宅イーグルス |
不戦敗 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
TB |
|
|
|
|
計 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
ビッグホークス |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
草野クーガーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
O.Dサンダース |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
草野クーガーズの抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
日の出ホークス |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ビッグホークス |
2 |
4 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
南ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
香住ヶ丘ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
美和台コンドルズ |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
三奈木ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
上白水ジュニアライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
田尻ファイティングス |
9 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香住ヶ丘ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
野多目ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
美和台コンドルズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
田尻ファイティングス |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡南ジュニアコンドルス |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
名島クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
新宮イーグルス |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
酒殿ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
高木スネークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
× |
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
西新コングス |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
福岡南ジュニアコンドルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
新宮イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ひばりが丘チェリオ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
清道クラブジュニア |
6 |
6 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
野芥ファイブ |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
戸原ジュニアファルコンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
飯倉スコーピオンズ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
福岡ダイヤモンドナイナーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
勝楽寺子供育成会 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
清道クラブジュニア |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
飯倉スコーピオンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
野芥ファイブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
奈多クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
星ヶ丘ガッツ |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
乙仲原西リトルヤンキース |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
香椎下原ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
香椎下原ソフトクラブの抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
星ヶ丘ガッツ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
乙仲原西リトルヤンキース |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ベースボール青葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
屋形原ライオンズ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
賀茂クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
TB |
|
|
|
|
計 |
南ニューフレンズ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
TV赤坂 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
山口塾 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
屋形原ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
南ニューフレンズ |
途中棄権のため、不戦敗 |
賀茂クラブ |
南ニューフレンズ途中棄権のため、不戦勝 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
内橋ジュニアスラッガーズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
ブラックチェリーズジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
有田少年ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
長者原ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
有田少年ファイターズの抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
長丘フラップス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
柏原ユナイテッド |
4 |
2 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
内橋ジュニアスラッガーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
泉ジュニア |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
有田少年ファイターズ |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
柏原ユナイテッド |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
江辻ファイターズジュニア |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
レッド・ファイヤーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
不戦勝 |
八木山小ソフトボールクラブ |
不戦敗 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
東若久ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
春日原ブラックドラゴンズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
野間ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
レッド・ファイヤーズ |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
東若久ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
亀山リトルファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
若葉台ブルーサンダース |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
長者原スワローズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
須玖第三スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4× |
|
|
|
|
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
曰佐フィールドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
若葉台ブルーサンダース |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
飯倉ブルースカイ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
金武ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
4 |
5 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
春日西小ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
春日野ライオンズ |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
室見ジャガーズ |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
美野島クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
金武ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
那珂イーグルス |
0 |
3 |
4× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
室見ジャガーズ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
春日西小ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
小倉第二ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
3 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
今光ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
北野シャイナーズ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
原町キングス |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
タートルズ板付クラブ |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
北野シャイナーズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
紅葉ヶ丘ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
仲原ジュニアイーグルス |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
花畑ファルコンズ |
7 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
明治バイソン |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
老司アーチンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
愛好クラブ |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
老司アーチンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
花畑ファルコンズ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎公団クラブ |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
大谷スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
メタルボンズ姪浜 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
サンダースジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
柚須ジュニアソフトボール部 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
松島ジュニアクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
香椎公団クラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
香椎公団クラブの抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
柚須ジュニアソフトボール部 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
メタルボンズ姪浜 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡下山門エンジェルスジュニア |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
天神山レッドスターズ |
1 |
4 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
荒3アローズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
桜台ヤングス |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ウインズ弓削 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
馬場小ペガサスソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
天神山レッドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
桜台ヤングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
馬場小ペガサスソフトボールクラブ |
8 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |