照葉スパリゾート杯
第35回 福岡小学生ソフトボール選手権大会
試合結果
平成28年8月11日(木曜日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
屋形原ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
日明ソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
日明ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
朝倉チャイルズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
南ニューフレンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
金武ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
7 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
大谷スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
小倉第二ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
春日野ライオンズスポーツ少年団 |
4 |
11 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
金武ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
日明ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
春日野ライオンズスポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
9 |
大谷スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
紅葉ヶ丘ジュニアソフフト |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
永犬丸レッドライオンズ |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
紅葉ヶ丘ジュニアソフフト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
愛宕浜ベアーズ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
野芥シックス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
甘木ホーマーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
サンダースジュニア |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
今宿ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
今宿ジュニアソフトボールクラブの抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
愛宕浜ベアーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
永犬丸レッドライオンズ |
9 |
11 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
今宿ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
馬田ソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
横手サンダース |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
馬田ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野間ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
美野島クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
福岡南ジュニアコンドルス |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
一枝スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
一枝スポーツ少年団の抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野間ファイターズ |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
一枝スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
愛好クラブ |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
犀川ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
室見フレンズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
7 |
清道クラブジュニア |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
中井ソフトボールスポーツ少年団 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
新宮イーグルス |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
香椎ジュニア |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
犀川ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
清道クラブジュニア |
3 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
中井ソフトボールスポーツ少年団 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
若小ベアーズ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
桜台ヤングス |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
戸畑中央スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
若小ベアーズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
千早西クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
永岡ジュニアーズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
長岡フラップス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
若葉台ブルーサンダース |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
高見ホークススポーツ少年団 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
乙仲原西ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
千早西クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
若小ベアーズ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
若葉台ブルーサンダース |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
高見ホークススポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
の若葉台ブルーサンダース抽選勝
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
城島ソフト |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
多々良クラブ |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
城島ソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
山口塾 |
5 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
須玖第三スポーツ少年団 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ベースボール青葉 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
四王寺坂フェローズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
羽山台少年ソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
10 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
日の出サンライズクラブ |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
大利ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
ベースボール青葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
山口塾 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
羽山台少年ソフトボールクラブ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
日の出サンライズクラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
八田リトルペガサス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
2 |
5 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
飯原クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
六反フェニックス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
今光ライオンズ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
牛頸ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
霧丘ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
南ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
乙金メッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
今光ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
南ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
霧丘ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
田島ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
亀山リトルファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
田島ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
レッドファイヤーズ |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
9 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
天神山レッドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
草野クーガーズ |
5 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
ウインズ弓削 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
松島ジュニアクラブ |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
レッドファイヤーズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
松島ジュニアクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
草野クーガーズ |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
春日原ブラックドラゴンズ |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
江辻ファイターズジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
春日原ブラックドラゴンズ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
賀茂クラブ |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
上白水ジュニアライオンズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
長者原ジュニアソフトボールクラプ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
那珂イーグルス |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
香椎ウイングス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
賀茂クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
香椎ウイングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
日の出ホークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
西新コングス |
8 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野多目ファイターズ |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
香椎下原ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
美和台コンドルズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
香椎公団クラブ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
タートルズ板付ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
戸原ジュニアファルコンズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野多目ファイターズ |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
西新コングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
香椎公団クラブ |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
戸原ジュニアファルコンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野多目ファイターズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
香椎公団クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
堤ケンキーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
三宅イーグルス |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
志免4・6ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
北野シャイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
黒崎中央クラブスポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
老司アーチンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
小倉第一ジュニアホークス |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
三宅イーグルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
小倉第一ジュニアホークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
北野シャイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
北野シャイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
都府楼ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
塔野ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
仲原ジュニアイーグルス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
原町キングス |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
香住ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
弥永リトルガッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野芥ファイブ |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
都府楼ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
原町キングス |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野芥ファイブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
香住ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
野芥ファイブ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
原町キングス |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
柏原ゴールデンシャークス |
7 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
曰佐フィールドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
本郷ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
ひまわりJSC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
高木スネークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
柏原ゴールデンシャークス |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
本郷ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
ひまわりJSC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
ひまわりJSC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
柏原ゴールデンシャークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
東若久ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
那珂南クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
明治バイソン |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
馬場小ペガサス |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
O・Dサンダース |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
大蔵プレイヤーズスポーツ少年団 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
筑紫野メッツ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
福岡ダイヤモンドナイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
馬場小ペガサス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
那珂南クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
筑紫野メッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
大蔵プレイヤーズスポーツ少年団 |
5 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
大蔵プレイヤーズスポーツ少年団 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
那珂南クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
春日西小ソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
フェニックスクラブ |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
田原少年ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
名島クラブ |
3 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
板付ドリームズ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
三奈木ソフトボールクラブ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
奈多クラブ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
ビッグホークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
名島クラブ |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
フェニックスクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
奈多クラブ |
0 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
三奈木ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
奈多クラブ |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
名島クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
周船寺クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
室見ジャガーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
津田ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
百道ストロングス |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
飯倉スコーピオンズ |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
山田ジュニアファイターズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
石丸ユニオンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
津田ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
山田ジュニアファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
|
計 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |