照葉スパリゾート杯
第37回 福岡小学生ソフトボール選手権大会
試合結果
平成30年8月11日(土曜日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
新宮イーグルス |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
馬場小ペガサスソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
馬場小ペガサスソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
多々良クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
香椎下原ソフトクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
永犬丸レッドライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ウインズ弓削 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
山口塾 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎下原ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
馬場小ペガサスソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
赤坂ニューファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
泉ジュニア |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
城島ソフト |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
牛頸ジュニアソフト |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
城島ソフト |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
七隈ジュニアソフト |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡南ジュニアコンドルス |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
高木スネークス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
レッド・ファイヤーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
田島ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
都府楼ファイターズ |
4 |
1 |
2× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
城島ソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
福岡南ジュニアコンドルス |
6 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
立石ソフトクラブ |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
都府楼ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
江辻ファイターズジュニア |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
フェニックスクラブ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
福岡サンダーユニオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
江辻ファイターズジュニア |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
板付ドリームズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
上白水ジュニアライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡RAYS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
南片江レオーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大楠ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
福岡サンダーユニオンズ |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1× |
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
吉塚クリッパーズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
福岡RAYS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
春日西小ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
O.Dサンダース |
2 |
2 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
甘木ホーマーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
O.Dサンダース |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
名島クラブ |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
南ニューフレンズ |
2 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
原町キングス |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
紅葉ヶ丘ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
福岡ダイヤモンドナイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
南ニューフレンズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
O.Dサンダース |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
原町キングス |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
香椎東ハリケーンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
TB |
|
|
|
計 |
福岡下山門エンジェルスJr |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
戸畑中央スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ひまわりJSC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
福岡下山門エンジェルスJr |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
八木山小ソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
到津スポーツ少年団 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
勝楽寺子供育成会 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
ビッグホークス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
室見ジャガーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
美和台コンドルズ |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
八木山小ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
ひまわりJSC |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1× |
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
勝楽寺子供育成会 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
美和台コンドルズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
一枝スポーツ少年団 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
タートルズ板付クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
一枝スポーツ少年団 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
東若久ファイターズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
永岡ジュニアーズ |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
三奈木ソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ひばりが丘チェリオ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
高見ホークススポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
八田リトルペガサス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
一枝スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
永岡ジュニアーズ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ひばりが丘チェリオ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
福岡西シューティングスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
曰佐フィールドスターズ |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
屋形原ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
曰佐フィールドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
板付北クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
弥永リトルガッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
西新コングス |
3 |
8 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
老司アーチンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
飯倉スコーピオンズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
千早西クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
香椎ジュニアソフト |
2 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
曰佐フィールドスターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
西新コングス |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
飯倉スコーピオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
美野島クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2× |
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
愛好クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
5 |
0 |
1 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
9 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大蔵スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
周船寺クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
野間ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
日明ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
四箇田ボーイズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
仲原ジュニアイーグルス |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
釜蓋ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
大蔵スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
日明ソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
仲原ジュニアイーグルス |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
清道クラブジュニア |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
乙仲原西ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
湯川ファイターズスポーツ少年団 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
田原少年ソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
朝倉チャイルズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
香椎公団クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大谷スポーツ少年団(春日市) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
今宿ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
清道クラブジュニア |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
湯川ファイターズスポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
香椎公団クラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
大谷スポーツ少年団(春日市) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
清道クラブジュニア |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
香椎公団クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
南ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
須玖第三スポーツ少年団 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
TB |
|
計 |
金武ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1× |
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
亀山リトルファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
飯原クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
那珂イーグルス |
1 |
4 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
須玖第三スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
千歳ビクトリーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
原田ビッグボーイズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
那珂イーグルス |
2 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
須玖第三スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
那珂イーグルス |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
鞘ヶ谷スポーツ少年団 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
乙金メッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ジュニアフォックスクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
三宅イーグルス |
12 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
花畑ファルコンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
2 |
0 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
長岡フラップス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
室見フレンズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
鞘ヶ谷スポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
三宅イーグルス |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大野ジュニアソフト |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
長岡フラップス |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
長岡フラップス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
三宅イーグルス |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5× |
|
|
|
|
8 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
黒畑パワーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
那珂南クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
天神山レッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
百道ストロングス |
0 |
4 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
志免4・6ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
香住ヶ丘ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
犀川ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
桜台ヤングス |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
× |
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
百道ストロングス |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
那珂南クラブ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
志免4・6ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
桜台ヤングス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
TB |
|
計 |
那珂南クラブ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
桜台ヤングス |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
柏原ユナイテッド |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
野多目ファイターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大谷スポーツ少年団(北九州) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
星ヶ丘ガッツ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
TB |
|
|
計 |
春日原ブラックドラゴンズ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
明治バイソン |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
野芥ファイブ |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
高田ロッキーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
野多目ファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
大谷スポーツ少年団(北九州) |
4 |
0 |
3× |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
春日原ブラックドラゴンズ |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
野芥ファイブ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
大谷スポーツ少年団(北九州) |
0 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
野芥ファイブ |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
3 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
メッツジャガーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
山田ジュニアファイターズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
愛宕浜ベアーズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
賀茂クラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
長者原ジュニアソフトボールクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
シャークス |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
福田ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
愛宕浜ベアーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
シャークス |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
太宰府西レッドファイヤーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
シャークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
若葉台ブルーサンダース |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
× |
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
黒崎中央クラブスポーツ少年団 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
日の出ホークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
今光ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
北野シャイナーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
ベースボール青葉 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
若小ベアーズ |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
黒崎中央クラブスポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
若小ベアーズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
今光ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2× |
|
|
|
|
2 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
今光ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
塩原キッドスターズ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
春日野ライオンズ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
小倉第一ジュニアホークス |
1 |
1 |
1 |
× |
|
|
|
|
3 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
鶴田少年ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
奈多クラブ |
0 |
1 |
5 |
× |
|
|
|
|
6 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
草野クーガーズ |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
大利ソフトクラブ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
小倉第二ジュニアソフト |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
ジュニアドリームススポーツ少年団 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
5 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
奈多クラブ |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
小倉第一ジュニアホークス |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
× |
|
|
|
4 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
草野クーガーズ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
ジュニアドリームススポーツ少年団 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
計 |
草野クーガーズ |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
小倉第一ジュニアホークス |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |